COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND FISHERIES

  1. Epifanio V. Rubio Dean – Assistant Professor II
    2. Myrna A. Santelices – Professor VI
    3. Ruben P. Tablizo – Professor II
    4. Dolores J. Osido – Associate Professor IV
    5. Lani A. Ilagan – Associate Professor II
    6. Ma. Jugie R. Ramos – Assistant Professor III
    7. Jhomann U. Socito – Assistant Professor I
    8. Eddie S. Millon – Assistant Professor II
    9. Michael Owen P. Malijan – Instructor II
    10. Roberto B. Barba Jr. – Instructor I
    11. Fe M. Valledor – Instructor I
    12. John Joseph M. – Camu Instructor I
    13. Medie M. Lopez – Instructor I
    14. Nicca Aira A. Marquez – Instructor I

COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES

  1. Aurora E. Araojo – Professor VI
    2. Estrella T. Tribiana – Professor III
    3. Teresita J. Avila – Professor III
    4. Sonia R. Sapico – Professor III
    5. Jocelyn T. Sorreda – Associate Professor V
    6. Catalina T. Tabian – Associate Professor V
    7. Helen S. Ferida – Associate Professor IV
    8. Noel B. De Leon – Associate Professor IV
    9. Gemma M. Samas – Associate Professor III
    10. Meda B. Mercado – Associate Professor III
    11. Susan M. Tindugan – Associate Professor III
    12. Nancy B. Tubeo – Associate Professor II
    13. Jocelyn S. Ibones – Associate Professor II
    14. Pio G Panti Jr. – Associate Professor II
    15. Jimmy T. Masagca – Associate Professor I
    16. Edgar O. Tatel – Associate Professor I
    17. Eufrecina T. del Agua – Associate Professor I
    18. Lilia T. Almonte – Associate Professor I
    19. Jovert R. Balunsay – Associate Professor I
    20. Ma. Luz A. Floralde – Associate Professor I
    21. Serelino T. Tasarra – Assistant Professor IV
    22. Rudy P. Tablizo – Assistant Professor IV
    23. Vicente G. Padilla – Assistant Professor III
    24. Maria Chatita L. Lorenzana – Assistant Professor II
    25. Josephine V. Torrente – Assistant Professor II
    26. Danilo O. Murillo – Assistant Professor I
    27. Eleanor G. Osido – Assistant Professor I
    28. Emmanuel R. Bernal – Instructor III
    29. Rene V. Torres – Instructor II
    30. Ernesto T. Ibardaloza Jr. – Instructor II
    31. Joselito B. Tasarra – Instructor I
    32. Mary Jane V. Bongais – Instructor I
    33. Junnie T. Gianan – Instructor I
    34. Rommel A. Sabeniano – Instructor I
    35. Jimmylen Z. Tonio – Instructor I
    36. Abelisa D. Evangelista – Instructor I
    37. Ma. Cecilia V. Tiu – Instructor I
    38. Mark Anthony V. Castro – Instructor I
    39. Jason S. Matienzo – Instructor I
    40. Ma. Sofia M. Socito – Instructor I
    41. Joel Jordan – Instructor I
    42. Adem Nalu V. Rubio – Instructor I
    43. Arthur I. Tabirara – Instructor I
    44. Ramon Felipe A. Sarmiento – Instructor I
    45. Marilou A. Aldea – Instructor I
    46. Rommel R. Regala – Instructor I
    47. Marie Rose R. Tapel – Instructor I
    48. Rosemary P. Gualberto – Instructor I
    49. Moreno D. Tabios Jr. – Instructor I
    50. Ryan Paul C. Brillante – Instructor I
    51. Francis Jay O. Olonan – Instructor I
    52. Romeleen S. Go-Vela – Instructor I
    53. Kristian Q. Aldea – Instructor I
    54. Arvie A. Alferez – Instructor I
    55. Rowena T. Tablate – Instructor I
    56. Renee Daisy J. Avila – Instructor I
    57. Grace T. Marquez – Instructor I
    58. Kristine Anne T. Razal – Instructor I
    59. Victor J. Vega – Instructor I

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS AND ACCOUNTANCY

  1. Esperanza P. San Juan Dean – Professor II
    2. Lily P. Custodio – Professor VI
    3. Fe T. Gianan Associate – Professor V
    4. Ma. Theresa E. Sarmiento – Associate Professor V
    5. Bernardino C. Abundo Jr. – Associate Professor II
    6. Melinda V. Abichuela – Associate Professor I
    7. Edna L. Bernal – Assistant Professor II
    8. Evelyn B. Capsa – Assistant Professor I
    9. Eliseo M. Somido Jr. – Assistant Professor I
    10. Maria Isabel L. De La Hostria – Instructor I
    11. Ramona E. Nokiao – Instructor I
    12. Ma. Concepcion V. – Marquez Instructor I
    13. Jonah Dee T. Tribiana – Instructor I
    14. Glenn Paul R. Lopez – Instructor I

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION

  1. Maria S. Tugano Dean – Professor VI
    2. Cresencia G. Arcilla – Associate Professor V
    3. Maria Edna R. Inigo – Associate Professor V
    4. Maria Charlene A. Cantar – Associate Professor IV
    5. Nancy D. Magtangob – Associate Professor IV
    6. Maria Sheila R. Gregorio – Associate Professor IV
    7. Joseph G. Zafe – Associate Professor II
    8. Rosana S. Abundo – Associate Professor II
    9. Leonor S. Turbolencia – Associate Professor I
    10. Maricel S. Cariaso – Assistant Professor IV
    11. Eric V. Evangelista – Assistant Professor II
    12. Rosel T. Ibardaloza – Instructor I
    13. Joy D. Ibardaloza – Instructor I
    14. Nenita T. Robles – Instructor I
    15. Jose Z. Tria – Instructor I
    16. Jualim D. Vela – Instructor I
    17. John Cyrus B. Francis – Instructor I
    18. Dennis T. Teves – Instructor I
    19. Kathy Lorraine C. Esdicul – Instructor I

LABORATORY SCHOOLS

  1. Ditas T. Manlangit Principal – Assistant Professor III
    2. Imelda T. Bernal – Associate Professor I
    3. Corazon T. Cilot – Assistant Professor III
    4. Josephine R. Tomagan – Assistant Professor III
    5. Milagros S. Talan – Assistant Professor II
    6. Teresita S. Panti – Assistant Professor I
    7. Amy T. Morańa Assistant – Professor I
    8. Marivic Marsha A. Belaro – Instructor I
    9. Julius S. Antonio – Instructor I
    10. Sarah Jane F. Gianan – Instructor I
    11. Lorena G. Magtangob – Instructor I
    12. Zyra Mae T. Tumala – Instructor I
    13. Quennie Anne T. Sumulat – Instructor I
    14. Charlie T. Molod – Instructor I
    15. Joerandy C. Tablizo – Instructor I
    16. Ricardo V. Arcilla Jr. – Instructor I
    17. Carlito T. Gelito – Instructor I

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

  1. Pedro R. Arcilla, Jr. – Dean, Associate Professor IV
    2. Richard T. Bernal – Associate Professor V
    3. Lucina T. Templonuevo – Assistant Professor IV
    4. Sonia E. Arcilla – Assistant Professor IV
    5. Bienvenido B. Berjuega – Assistant Professor IV
    6. Michael M. Traballo – Assistant Professor IV
    7. Ronnie B. Santelices – Assistant Professor III
    8. Melvyn McArthur R. Tating – Assistant Professor II
    9. Jerilee G. Tadoy – Assistant Professor I
    10. Dexter M. Toyado – Instructor III
    11. Karen A. Bañas – Instructor I
    12. Nanette M. Valeza – Instructor I
    13. Reyna L. Soledad – Instructor I

COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES

  1. Jocelyn Ll. Jordan Dean – Associate Professor V
    2. Janet B. Lim – Associate Professor V
    3. Goyeta G. Pereyra – Associate Professor V
    4. Marilyn B. Panti – Associate Professor V
    5. Elena G. Tasarra – Associate Professor IV
    6. Emily V. Romero – Associate Professor II
    7. Maria Alma V. Tabirara – Associate Professor II
    8. Erlinda F. Tabor – Associate Professor II
    9. Lilibeth I. Tubalinal – Assistant Professor IV
    10. Hedelissa T. Gianan – Assistant Professor III
    11. Adelina M. Almojuela – Assistant Professor III
    12. Mary Elaine T. Tapel – Assistant Professor III
    13. Joel T. Olfindo – Assistant Professor III
    14. Margie T. Molina – Assistant Professor II
    15. Luz R. Manlagnit – Assistant Professor II
    16. Diana Rose D. Emerenciana – Assistant Professor II
    17. Ma. Resadel O. Santonia Assistant Professor I
    18. Julia Ann T. Vega – Instructor I
    19. Glenda C. Tenerife – Instructor I

COLLEGE OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY

  1. Maria Concepcion S. Vera Dean – Instructor III
    2. Belen M. Tapado – Associate Professor IV
    3. Gemma G. Acedo – Associate Professor I
    4. Ma. Emmie T. Delluza – Assistant Professor IV
    5. Maria Antonia E. Rojas – Assistant Professor IV
    6. Joy V. Santelices – Instructor I
    7. Aster Vivien C. Vargas – Instructor I
    8. Janette V. Lucre – Instructor I
    9. Paula Bianca D. Bagayan – Instructor I
    10. Ramona Michelle M. Magtangob – Instructor I
    11. Daryl O. Pulvinar – Instructor I

College of Industrial Technology

  1. Jesus B. Isorena – Associate Professor IV
    2. Priscilla P. Gianan – Associate Professor V
    3. Edwin T. Romero – Associate Professor III
    4. Roger B. Tagle – Assistant Professor IV
    5. Jesus Tomas M. Gianan – Assistant Professor IV
    6. Jose G. Ong – Assistant Professor III
    7. Gregorio A. Eubra – Assistant Professor I
    8. Magno G. Manlangit Jr. – Instructor III
    9. Walter P. Panti – Instructor III
    10. Jonathan B. Capsa – Instructor III
    11. Rafael A. Icamen Jr. – Instructor II
    12. Glorioso S. Gonzales – Instructor I
    13. Ramon S. Idanan – Instructor I
    14. Gilberto D. Garcia – Instructor I
    15. Ma. Monette DR Tugay – Instructor I
    16. Rachelle R. Talan – Instructor I
    17. Joan T. Olfindo – Instructor I

PANGANIBAN CAMPUS

  1. Pedro F. Tumaque Campus Administrator – Associate Professor I
    2. Sonia A. Torio – Professor VI
    3. Manuel I. Torio – Associate Professor II
    4. Crispin C. Oliveros Jr. – Associate Professor IV
  2. Jaymund M. Floranza – Associate Professor II
    6. Eduardo D. Pena – Associate Professor I
    7. Jennifer A. Berces – Associate Professor I
    8. Noemi R. Tumaque – Assistant Professor IV
    9. Rosalie M. Ocillos – Assistant Professor III
    10. Edna A. Pante – Assistant Professor III
    11. Jennifer T. Aquino – Assistant Professor III
    12. Merle C. Alcantara – Assistant Professor III
    13. Nemuel B. Borromeo – Assistant Professor II
    14. Rene T. Arisapa – Assistant Professor I
    15. Ramon F. Samonte – Assistant Professor I
    16. Rowel T. Salvador – Instructor I
    17. Jennifer G. Aquino – Instructor I
    18. Gregorio V. Angeles Jr. – Instructor I
    19. Zara J. Villasana – Instructor I
    20. Ariel B. Cea – Instructor I

 

1233total visits,11visits today